Hier sind die Spiele aller Mannschaften des TSV Meine aufgeführt:

04.09.201820:00  KK5 HTSV Meine IVWalle/Lagesbüttel (SG) V 4:7  
07.09.201820:00  BLHSSV Neuhaus IIITSV Meine 2:9  
 20:15  KK5 HVfL Rötgesbüttel IIITSV Meine IV 7:1  
10.09.201820:00  KK5 HTSV Meine IVSV Abbesbüttel II (D) 1:7  
11.09.201818:00  KK2 mJTSV MeineSV Groß Oesingen II 3:7  
17.09.201818:00  KK2 mJMTV Vorsfelde IIITSV Meine 5:5  
20.09.201820:00  KK4 HTSV Meine IIITSV Vordorf II 6:6  
28.09.201820:00  BLHTSV MeineTuS Beienrode 9:4  
11.10.201820:15  KK5 HSV Leiferde VTSV Meine IV 7:3  
16.10.201820:00  KK5 HTTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn VIIITSV Meine IV 2:7  
18.10.201820:00  KK5 HTSV Meine IVTuS Seershausen/Ohof V 2:7  
19.10.201820:00  BLHTSV MeineMTV Wasbüttel 9:6  
23.10.201820:00  KK5 HTSV Meine IVSV Leiferde VI 7:1  
25.10.201818:15  KK2 mJTSV MeineWalle/Lagesbüttel (SG) II 5:5  
27.10.201815:00  BLHMTV HattorfTSV Meine 9:2  
29.10.201820:00  KK5 HSSV DidderseTSV Meine IV 6:6  
30.10.201819:30  KK4 HTSV Meine IIIWalle/Lagesbüttel (SG) IV 2:7  
 20:00  KL HTSV Meine IITTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn IV 6:9  
01.11.201820:00  KK4 HTSV Meine IIIWalle/Lagesbüttel (SG) III 6:6  
02.11.201820:00  KK4 HTTC Grassel IVTSV Meine III 7:2  
04.11.201812:00  v  BLHTSV MeineSV Sandkamp II 8:8  
06.11.201818:00  KK2 mJTSV MeineSV Groß Oesingen III 1:9  
 20:15  KL HVfR Wilsche-NeubokelTSV Meine II 9:4  
08.11.201820:00  KK4 HSV Abbesbüttel IIITSV Meine III 1:7  
10.11.201815:00  BLHTSV GraslebenTSV Meine 5:9  
13.11.201818:15  KK2 mJTuS Ehra-Lessien IITSV Meine   
14.11.201820:15  KK4 HTTC Grassel VTSV Meine III   
16.11.201820:00  KK4 HSV Wedes-Wedel IIITSV Meine III   
 20:00  BLHTSV MeineMTV Vorsfelde II   
 20:15  t  KL HTSV Meine IISV Wedes-Wedel   
17.11.201816:00  BLHTSV MeineVfB Fallersleben   
20.11.201820:00  KK5 HTSV Meine IVMTV Adenbüttel VI   
22.11.201820:00  KK4 HTSV Meine IIIMTV Adenbüttel V   
23.11.201820:00  KL HTSV Meine IIMTV Isenbüttel   
24.11.201814:00  BLHTSG KönigslutterTSV Meine   
27.11.201818:15  KK2 mJMTV HattorfTSV Meine   
 20:15  KL HTSV Meine IITTC Grassel II   
29.11.201818:15  KK2 mJMTV Adenbüttel IIITSV Meine   
30.11.201820:00  KK5 HSV Wedes-Wedel IVTSV Meine IV   
04.12.201820:00  KL HTSV Meine IIMTV Vollbüttel II   
 20:00  v  KK4 HTSV Meine IIITSV Hillerse II   
07.12.201820:15  KL HMTV Wasbüttel IITSV Meine II